2018, N 2 (32)
SOIL SCIENCE
Basevich V., Balabko P., Gogmachadze G., Makarov I.
Abstract
PLANT GROWING
Nuzhnov I., Kamenev R., Turchin V.
Sisin A., Kamenev R., Turchin V.
Sidakova M., Perfilyeva N.
Onishcenko L., Lukyanova E.
Bondarev E., Avdeenko S.
Yushkevich L., Pakhotina I., Chibis V.
Perfilyeva N., Sidakova M.
Borodiy S., Borodiy P.
Vinogradova V., Protsenko E., Derbin V.
Ryabtseva N.
Kamenev R., Finenko A., Balenko E.
Nizamov R., Suleymanov S., Safiollin F., Khismatullin M.
Terekhov M., Terekhova O., Rodygina N., Kapitanova G., Makhalov R.
Terekhov M., Terekhova O., Rodygina N., Kapitanova G., Baliakina O.
Brusnigina T., Rysina E.
AGROCEMISTRY
Sanina N.
Olekhov V., Mudrykh N.
ECOLOGY
Fedulova A., Merzlaya G., Postnikov D.
Leonova Y., Sunyaeva O., Slipets A.
Uskova N., Chernikov V., Belopukhov S.
Evsenkin K., Ilyinskiy A., Vinogradov D., Gogmachadze G.
Prakhova T., Vinogradov D., Lupova E., Gogmachadze G.
Bessmolnaya M., Polomoshnova N., Kisova S., Imescenova E., Tatarnikova V.
Rodomanskaya S.
Papelbu V.
SELECTION AND SEED-GROWING
Solonkin A., Dubravina I.
Yusov V., Evdokimov M., Meshkova L., Kiryakova M., Glushakov D.
GENERAL BIOLOGY
Ilyina L., Antsupova T.
Baranovskij A., Vinogradov D., Gogmachadze G., Ivanov E., Tuarmenskij V., Frolovskij M., Lupova E.
VETERINARY SCIENCE AND ANIMAL INDUSTRIES
Nikolayev S., Karapetyan A., Sherstyugina M., Pleshakov D., Danilenko I., Struk M.
Sharikina K., Filippov Yu.
Nikolayev S., Karapetyan A., Sherstyugina M., Korneyeva O., Pleshakov D., Struk M.
Naumova S., Yakovleva E.G.
Bugassov B.
Ordina N., Sorokina N.
Nikolayev S., Karapetyan A., Chekhranova S., Pleshakova I., Struk A., Struk M.
Kuznecov K., Yakovleva E.G.
FORAGE PRODUCTION, FEEDING OF AGRICULTURAL ANIMALS AND TECHNOLOGY OF FORAGES
Sleptsova N., Ivanova L.
Imescenova E.
PROCESSES AND MACHINES OF AGROENGINEERING SYSTEMS
Nikitchenko S., Lesnik N.
Luchaj A., Dotsenko S., Bibik I., Goncharuk O.
Kuznetsov E., Krivutca Z., Kuznetsova O.
Kuznetsov E., Ribakov S.
Teshev A., Shekikhachev Y., Mishkhozhev V.
Shklyayev A., Ivanov A., Shklyayev K., Shakirov R., Kostin A., Spiridonov A.
Kuznetsov E., Kuznetsova O.
Shekikhachev Y., Batirov V., Kardanov K.
Dudkin D., Fedyaeva I.
Petrenko N., Pjatikopov S., Lipkovich I., Marenich I.
Dotsenko S., Goncharuk A., Shkolnikov P., Gorbunov K., Kovalyova L.
Goncharuk A., Goncharuk O., Dotsenko S., Shkolnikov P., Kovalyova L.
Soboleva N., Cheremisina S.
Akulova T., Petrov A.
Mardarev S., Sharonova T.
Dotsenko S., Goncharuk A., Shkolnikov P., Kovalyova L.
COMPUTER SCIENCE, COMPUTER FACILITIES AND MANAGEMENT (IN AGRICULTURE)
Kuznetsova A., Omarkhanova Z.
Varaksin S., Dotsenko S., Kryuchkova L., Markin D.
HORTICULTURE, VITICULTURE
Dorokhov M., Chulkov V., Mukhortova V.