2018, N 3 (33)
SOIL SCIENCE
Chimitdorzhieva I., Abasheeva N., Ruzavin Y., Darmaeva N.
Abstract
PLANT GROWING
Selyakov A., Bogatyreva A., Akmanayev E.
Onishcenko L., Darweesh N., Chumakov S.
Krasnoperov A., Buyankin N., Chekster N.
Avdeenko A.
Evtishina E., Vinogradov D., Lupova E., Gogmachadze G.
Biyanova O., Renyov E.
Sergeyeva A., Skriabin A., Yeliseyev S.
AGROCEMISTRY
Mudrykh N.
Sleptsova N., Ivanova L.
Kozlova N., Malyukova L., Kerimzade V.
GENERAL BIOLOGY
Belova Т., Nagornaya О.
Plugatar S.
Grishina E.A.
ECOLOGY
Akimenko Yu., Chuvarayeva O., Kazeev K., Kolesnikov S.
Korotkov O., Bagrikova N., Zubkova N.
Andreeva I., Koshkin E., Belopukhov S.
Tikhonova M., Adnane I., Alilov D., Vasenev I.
Komarova T., Vasenev I., Alilov D., Taller E.
Ilyinskiy A., Vinogradov D., Gogmachadze G., Lupova E.
Kazeev K., Zhadobin A., Lesina A., Alexandrov A., Bakaeva Yu., Kravtsova N., Kolesnikov S.
Minaev N., Buzylev A., Taller E.
Mudrykh N., Semakova S.
Zhurovsky V., Mosina L.
Korsakova S.
Ilyinskiy A., Vinogradov D., Pobedinskaya G., Dancheev D., Gogmachadze G.
Adnane I., Vasenev I., Tikhonova M.
Alibekov M., Zavertkin I.
Svintsov I., Semenyutina V.
Alilov D., Vasenev I., Komarova T.
VETERINARY SCIENCE AND ANIMAL INDUSTRIES
Barsegyan L., Yagnikov S.
Abramkova N.
Gagarin E., Glazunova L.
Stolbova O.
Nikolayev S., Chekhranova S., Karapetyan A., Ryabova M., Dyuzheva N., Struk M.
Sayapina I., Khibkhenov L., Trush N., Mandro N., Chubin A.
Sheveleva O.
Glazunova L., Glazunov Yu.
Loginov S., Sheveleva O.
Shkalenko V., Struk A., Tyubina A., Dyuzheva N.
Bakharev A., Fomintsev K.
Nadein K.
Samarina Yu., Postovitenko K., Knyazeva E.
Litvinenko N., Tuaeva E., Samuylo V., Kurkov Yu.
Nikolayev S., Chekhranova S., Batirgaliyev E., Struk N.
Lashin A., Simonova N., Gavrilov Yu., Khibkhenov L., Chubin A., Trush N.
Stolbova O., Skosyrskich L.
Sheveleva O., Chasovshchikova M., Bakharev A.
Zhulikova O.
Nikolayev S., Chekhranova S., Nikishenko A., Struk V., Struk N.
Korsheva I., Orekhova L., Bayshuakov A.
FORAGE PRODUCTION, FEEDING OF AGRICULTURAL ANIMALS AND TECHNOLOGY OF FORAGES
Yakutina O., Bogolyubova E., Nechaeva T., Smirnova N., Tanasienko A., Chumbaev A.
Kapsamun A., Pavlyuchik E., Ivanova N.N., Vasilyeva E., Pushkina L.
Ivanova N.N., Kapsamun A., Ambrosimova N.
PROCESSES AND MACHINES OF AGROENGINEERING SYSTEMS
Luchaj A., Bibik I., Goncharuk O.
Dorodov P., Ivanov A., Bodalev A.
Voronin S., Tsyganov V., Kotylevskij M.
Titov V., Bochkareva Yu.
Kalugin K., Lekomtsev P.L.
Fiapshev A., Kushayev S., Kumahov A., Abitov A., Kudayev Z., Khapov Yu.
Abramov I., Sizov I.
Luchaj A., Dotsenko S., Bibik I., Goncharuk O.
Tikhonovskiy V., Blynskiy Y., Tikhonovskaya K.
COMPUTER SCIENCE, COMPUTER FACILITIES AND MANAGEMENT (IN AGRICULTURE)
Skryabin E.
Bolkunov A., Postnova M., Sroslova G.
Isachkin A.
Khitiyeva A., Sozayeva T.
Badenko V., Topaj A., Medvedev S., Zakharova E.